menu click
  Search

Staff of the Lahore High Court Bar Association


 ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK:
   
 Mr. Mukhtar Hussain Mughal
 (Admin Officer )
 Mr. Faheem Iqbal
 ( Accountant )
 Mr. Najam Mahmood
 ( Protocol Officer )
 Mr. Zubair Zulfiqar  ( Computer Operator )
 Mr. Javaid Hussain  ( Computer Operator )
 Mr. Ali Raza Hashmi  ( Maintenance Officer )
 Mr. Waqar Rehmat  ( Clerk )
 Mr. Kamal Latif  ( Computer Operator )
 
 MEMBERSHIP BLOCK:
   
 Mr. Karamatullah ( Deputy Admin Officer )
 Mr. Faiz Muhammad Khan ( Assistant Deputy Admin Officer )
 Mr. Wajid Ali Shah ( Clerk )
   
 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BLOCK:
 
 Mr. Nadeem Shahid
 ( Software Developer )
 Mr. Muhammad Afzal Shaheen
 ( Computer Operator )
 Ms. Rukhsana Najam
 ( Computer Operator )
 Mr. Hassan Munir
 ( I.T. Attendant )
 Mr. Imran Sherazi
 ( Computer Operator )
   
 DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE BLOCK:
   
 Dr. Irfan Elahi
 ( Doctor )
 Dr. Rana Farrukh Ali  ( Dental Doctor )
 Dr. Touseef Ahmad  ( Ultrasound )
 Mr. Sadi Ahmad Sajid
 ( Homeo Doctor )
 Mr. Rana Azeem Anwar
 ( Dental Technician )
 Mr. Muhammad Ashraf
 ( Lab Technician )
 Mr. Muhammad Yasin
 ( X-Ray Technician )
 Mr. Hameed-ul-Hassan 
 ( Dispenser )
 Mr. Asim Mushtaq
 ( Clerk )
 Mr. Muhammad Shafiq Ahmad
 ( Dispenser )
 Mr. M. Shahid Muhammad Din
 ( Junior Clerk )
 Mr. Hafiz Abdul Khaliq  ( Junior Clerk )
   
 LIBRARY BLOCK :
   
 Mr. M. Anwar Afzal  ( Library Incharge )
 Mr. Jabbar Ahmad
 ( Assistant Librarian )
 Mr. Bilal Raza
 ( Deputy Librarian )
 Mr. Muhammad Nouman
 ( Assistant Librarian )
 Mr. Sh. Javaid Ahmad  ( Senior Clerk )
 Mr. Hafiz Abdul Razzaq  ( Senior Clerk )
 Mr. Umair Zulfiqar  ( Senior Clerk )
 Mr. Adil Khalil  ( Junior Clerk )
 Mr. Muhammad Asif  ( Junior Clerk )
 Mr. Gulzar Ahmad
 ( Daftri )
 Mr. Muhammad Shafiq  ( Book Binder )
 Mr. Tahir Shah
 ( Junior Clerk )
 Mr. Faisal Bashir  ( Faisal Bashir )
   
 Mr. Ghulam Abbas  ( Library Incharge Evening Shift )
 Mr. Mian Habib Ur Rehman  ( Additional Admin Officer )
 Mr. Sultan Muhammad  ( Library Clerk )
 Mr. Ali Raza Shah  ( Assistant Librarian )
 Mr. Muhammad Tariq  ( Junior Clerk )
 Mr. Zeeshan Aslam  ( Clerk )
   
 NAIB QASIDS:
   
Abdul Jabbar
 ( Head Naib Qasid )
Sarfraz Ali
 ( Naib Qasid )
Nasir Mehmood
 ( Assistant Incharge Naib Qasids )
Illum Din ( Naib Qasid ) 
Sardar Muhammad  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Mubashir  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Aslam Kasuri  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Shafi  ( Naib Qasid )
Shabbir Hussain  ( Naib Qasid )
Farhan Wazir  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Aslam Bhatti  ( Naib Qasid )
Mazhar Iqbal  ( Naib Qasid )
Muahammad Azam  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Khalid  ( Assistant Maintenance Officer )
 Ejaz Ahmad  ( Naib Qasid )
Ghulam Murtaza  ( Naib Qasid )
Rehmat Ali  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Tahir  ( Naib Qasid )
Saeed Ur Rehman  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Shahbaz  ( Driver )
 Khalid Waqas  ( Naib Qasid )
Hafiz Abid Mehmood  ( Naib Qasid )
Shahzad Faisal  ( Naib Qasid )
Abdul Karim  ( Naib Qasid )
Ali Shabbir  ( Naib Qasid )
Mehmood Subhani  ( Naib Qasid )
Asif Shahzad  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Haider Sultan  ( Naib Qasid )
Atif Sarwar  ( Naib Qasid )
Faizan Aslam  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Riaz  ( Naib Qasid )
Allah Ditta  ( Naib Qasid )
Muhammad Ejaz  ( Naib Qasid )
Sohail Ahmad  ( Naib Qasid )
Shahzad Ahmad  ( Naib Qasid )
Khurram Shahzad  ( Naib Qasid )
Rana Muhammad Bilal  ( Naib Qasid )
   
 SANITARY WORKERS:
   
 Liaqat Masih 
 ( Incharge Sanitary Workers )
 Latif Masih
 ( Sanitary Worker )
Perwaiz Gill Masih
 ( Sanitary Worker )
Perwaiz Masih  ( Sanitary Worker )
Emanual Masih
 ( Sanitary Worker )
Shahid Sadiq Masiq  ( Sanitary Worker )
Sultan Masih
 ( Sanitary Worker )
Umar Masih
 ( Sanitary Worker )
Labbah Masih
 ( Sanitary Worker )
Amjad Masih  (Sanitary Worker )
Phillips Masih  (Sanitary Worker )
Shoukat Masih  (Sanitary Worker )